European Hunter Field Target Championship 2020
European Hunter Field Target Championship 2020
European Hunter Field Target Championship 2020
European Hunter Field Target Championship 2020
European Hunter Field Target Championship 2020

Registered competitiors


No. Name  Country  Rifle type Gender Category
1 Beňuš Peter SVK PCP 16J man OPEN Accepted
2 Beňušová Mária SVK PCP 16J man WOMEN Accepted
3 Hulac Frantisek SVK PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

4 Hulacova Simona SVK PCP 16J woman WOMEN

Registered

5 Pulai Zoltán HUN PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

6 Szabó Dániel Zoltán HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

7 Tóth István HUN PCP 16J man VETERAN Accepted
8 Sutyinszki István HUN PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

9 Kays Andrew Idris NOR PCP 16J man OPEN Accepted
10 Nagy Henrich SVK PCP 16J man OPEN Accepted
11 Nagy Katalin HUN PCP 16J woman WOMEN

Registered

12 Tóth Géza HUN PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

13 Bugyi Sándor HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

14 Rózsa Sándor HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

15 Oldřich Šimčík CZE PCP 16J man VETERAN

Registered

16 Abromavicius Audrius LTU PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

17 Vicher Jakub CZE PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

18 Bánóczi Csaba HUN PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

19 Szilágyi Sándor HUN PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

20 Tót Erzsébet HUN PCP 7.5J woman OPEN

Registered

21 Szanyi Péter HUN PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

22 Leskovics Róbert HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

23 Párkányi Péter HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

24 Peřina Ivo CZE PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

25 Bosnyák János HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

26 Šinský Róbert SVK PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

27 Šinská Zuzana SVK PCP 16J woman WOMEN

Registered

28 Fejes Tóth István HUN SPRINGER 16J man OPEN

Registered

29 Nyák Szabolcs HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN Accepted
30 Crugnola Cesare ITA PCP 7.5J man OPEN Accepted
31 Margis Rimantas Aidas LTU PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

32 Šulek Tamáš SVK SPRINGER 16J man OPEN Accepted
33 Mascetti Enrico ITA PCP 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

34 Zolnai Zsigmond HUN PCP 16J man VETERAN

Registered

35 Jakab Miklós HUN PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

36 Manca Giovanni ITA PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

37 Vladimír Kvapil CZE PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

38 Marie Kvapilová CZE PCP 16J woman WOMEN

Registered

39 Spaleniak Krzysztof POL PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

40 Mikulecký Aleš CZE PCP 16J man VETERAN

Registered

41 Margottini Enrico Francesco ITA PCP 7.5J man OPEN Accepted
42 Guzik Dom DEU PCP 16J man OPEN Accepted
43 Hoff Björn DEU PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

44 Selau Thorsten DEU SPRINGER 16J man OPEN

Registered

45 Engelberth Frederik DEU SPRINGER 16J man OPEN

Registered

46 Wulf Jan DEU PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

47 Polomsky Roman SVK PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

48 Ignáth Ivan SVK PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

49 Sattler Hubert DEU SPRINGER 16J man OPEN

Registered

50 Izsó Attila HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

51 Soós Ádám HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

52 Soósné Tölgyesi Patrícia HUN PCP 7.5J woman WOMEN

Registered

53 Miroslav Trudič CZE PCP 16J man VETERAN Accepted
54 Ryabkov Alexander RUS PCP 16J man OPEN Accepted
55 Tóth Ferenc HUN SPRINGER 16J man OPEN

Registered

56 Adamov Matúš SVK SPRINGER 16J man OPEN

Registered

57 Balestrini ALESSANDRO ITA PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

58 Colombo Alberto ITA PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

59 Virga Franco ITA PCP 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

60 Miroslav Verner CZE PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

61 Nappi Alessandro ITA SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

62 Caldelari Mauro ITA PCP 7.5J man OPEN Accepted
63 Růžičková Marta CZE PCP 16J woman WOMEN

Registered

64 Vávra Petr CZE PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

65 Kremláček Jiří CZE PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

66 Andzej Jurkevicius LTU PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

67 Martin Valchář CZE PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

68 Saukaitis Gedas LTU PCP 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

69 Indruch Michal CZE PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

70 Wojtyra Jacek POL PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

71 Janko Ludvík CZE PCP 16J man VETERAN

Registered

72 Osztafin Ákos HUN PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

73 Czeróczki András HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man VETERAN

Registered

74 Nagy Róbert HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

75 Peplinski Jan DEU PCP 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

76 Kozma Ferenc HUN PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

77 POVÁZSON GÁBOR HUN PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

78 Dohány András HUN PCP 16J man VETERAN

Registered

79 Kobyłecki Jan POL PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

80 Kobyłecki Dawid POL PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

81 Lantos Péter HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN Accepted
82 Varga László HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man VETERAN

Registered

83 Kovács Károly HUN PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

84 Sóti László HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

85 Vajdovics Miklós HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

86 Pavlosková Katarína CZE PCP 16J woman WOMEN

Registered

87 Vorobev Arkadii RUS PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered

88 Sosina Alexandra RUS PCP 16J woman WOMEN

Registered

89 Bella Szabolcs HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN

Registered

90 Samsonova Natalia RUS PCP 16J woman WOMEN

Registered

91 Asztalnok Tibor HUN SPRINGER 16J man OPEN

Registered

92 Hajnal Sándor HUN PCP 16J man OPEN

Registered